Kolo | Dátum | Domáci | Hostia | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | so 20.7.2019 | FK Senica | AS Trenčín | 3:1 | (0:1) |
2. | so 27.7.2019 | AS Trenčín | MFK Ružomberok | 1:1 | (1:1) |
3. | so 3.8.2019 | MŠK Žilina | AS Trenčín | 2:1 | (1:0) |
4. | so 10.8.2019 | AS Trenčín | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | 2:1 | (0:1) |
5. | so 17.8.2019 | FC Spartak Trnava | AS Trenčín | 1:2 | (1:1) |
6. | so 24.8.2019 | FK Pohronie | AS Trenčín | 0:4 | (0:2) |
7. | ne 1.9.2019 | AS Trenčín | FC Nitra | 2:2 | (2:0) |
8. | so 14.9.2019 | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | AS Trenčín | 2:1 | (2:0) |
9. | ne 22.9.2019 | AS Trenčín | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | 2:4 | (1:2) |
10. | so 28.9.2019 | ŠKF Sereď | AS Trenčín | 1:1 | (0:1) |
11. | ne 6.10.2019 | AS Trenčín | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | 2:2 | (1:1) |
12. | ne 20.10.2019 | AS Trenčín | FK Senica | 2:3 | (1:1) |
13. | so 26.10.2019 | MFK Ružomberok | AS Trenčín | 2:2 | (1:1) |
14. | ne 3.11.2019 | AS Trenčín | MŠK Žilina | 3:0 | (0:0) |
15. | so 9.11.2019 | DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda | AS Trenčín | 3:1 | (1:1) |
16. | so 23.11.2019 | AS Trenčín | FC Spartak Trnava | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17. | so 30.11.2019 | AS Trenčín | FK Pohronie | 0:1 | (0:1) |
18. | so 7.12.2019 | FC Nitra | AS Trenčín | 1:1 | (0:0) |
19. | so 15.2.2020 | AS Trenčín | MFK Zemplín Michalovce | 8:1 | (2:1) |
20. | so 22.2.2020 | ŠK Slovan Bratislava | AS Trenčín | 2:0 | (1:0) |
21. | ne 1.3.2020 | AS Trenčín | ŠKF Sereď | 2:1 | (1:1) |
22. | so 7.3.2020 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | AS Trenčín | 2:0 | (1:0) |
23. | so 13.6.2020 | AS Trenčín | FK Pohronie | 4:0 | (2:0) |
24. | so 20.6.2020 | FC ViOn Zlaté Moravce | AS Trenčín | 2:3 | (0:2) |
25. | so 27.6.2020 | FK Senica | AS Trenčín | 1:3 | (0:3) |
26. | so 4.7.2020 | AS Trenčín | ŠKF Sereď | 3:2 | (2:2) |
27. | so 11.7.2020 | AS Trenčín | FC Nitra | 0:3 | (0:0) |
baráž | ut 14.7.2020 | FC Spartak Trnava | AS Trenčín | 3:0 | (1:0) |
# | Tím | Z | Skóre | B |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slovan | 22 | 57:16 | 57 |
2. | Žilina | 22 | 40:30 | 41 |
3. | Spartak | 22 | 31:22 | 39 |
4. | DAC 1904 | 22 | 31:21 | 37 |
5. | Podbrezová | 22 | 40:34 | 34 |
6. | Ružomberok | 22 | 28:31 | 34 |
7. | Trenčín | 22 | 31:23 | 34 |
8. | MFK Dukla | 22 | 38:30 | 34 |
9. | Skalica | 22 | 19:25 | 23 |
10. | Košice | 22 | 19:45 | 17 |
11. | Zemplín | 22 | 19:42 | 10 |
12. | FC ViOn | 22 | 14:48 | 4 |